GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Glass 11256181
nr 1125 6181
GLASS
5 pcs, 18th/19th century, etched pattern, height: 11 cm, minor cracks.
5 st, 1700-/1800-tal, etsad dekor, höjd: 11 cm
Condition: nagg
1500
SEK 1700
Monday August 28 2017
at 20:33:27
1.600 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
- Klassiska
Aug 28
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska